Updated List of Telangana State MLA’s 2014 |Telangana MLA List

Welcome to jobjet.in, Here we are providing the updated list of 2014 Telangana Member of Legislative Assistant(MLA) So, you can check easily the list of MLA Candidate names area wise in Telangana. You can check easily the Telangana State MLA’s List from this article.  Go through below table for the Telangana State MLA’s in all places with party wise.

Updated 2014 List of Andhra Pradesh MLA Candidates

Updated Telangana State MLA’s Winners List 2014 

        Telangana MLAs Winners List (2014 Elections)
Constituency
Name
Winning
Candidates
Party Majority
Gajwel of Medak Kalvakuntla Chandrashekar Rao (KCR) TRS 2,30,000
Sircilla K.TARAKARAMA RAO (KTR) TRS ……….
Siddipet of Medak Harish Rao TRS 93,354
Huzurabad of Karimnagar Eatala Rajender TRS 50,190
Bhongir PAILLA SHEKAR REDDY TRS 13000
Alair of Nalgonda Sunitha TRS ……….
Warangal (East) Konda Surekha TRS 45,000
Mulug from Warangal Azmeera Chandulal TRS 10,401
Nakrekal from Nalgonda Vemula Veeresham TRS ……….
Suryapet from Nalgonda Guntakandla Jagadish Reddy TRS ……….
Adilabad Jogu Ramanna TRS ……….
Sanathnagar of Hyderabad Talasani Srinivas Yadav TDP 27,371
Station ghanpur Rajaiah TRS 40,000
Nizamabad (Rural) GOVERDHAN BAJI REDDY TRS 11647
Tandur Mahender Reddy TRS ……….
Asifabad Kova Laxmi TRS 18784
Bellampally Chinnaiah TRS 41385
Boath Rathod Bapurao TRS 14507
Chennur Nallala Odelu TRS 21262
Khanapur Rekha Nayak TRS 37940
Mancherial Diwakar Rao Nadipelli TRS 42017
Andol of Medak Babu Mohan TRS 3288
Secunderabad Cantonment Sayanna TDP ……….
Vemulawada RAMESH CHENNAMANENI TRS ……….
Mahabubabad BANOTH SHANKAR NAYAK TRS ……….
Dubbak Solipteta Rama Linga Reddy TRS ……….
Armur of Nizamabad Ashannagari Jeevan Reddy TRS ……….
Choppadandi Bodiga Shobha TRS 54934
Dharmapuri Koppula Eshwar TRS 54934
Husnabad Vodithela Sathish Kumar TRS 31295
Karimnagar Gangula Kamalakar TRS 24683
Korutla Kalvakuntla Vidya Sagar Rao TRS 20506
Manakondur Rasamai Balakishan TRS 46345
Manthani Putta Madhukar TRS 19366
Peddapalle Manohar Reddy Dasari TRS 63295
Ramagundam S.Satyanarayana TRS 1719
Achampet Guvvala Balaraju TRS 17039
Devarkadra Alla Venkateshwar Reddy TRS 11609
Jadcherla Charlakola Laxma Reddy TRS ……….
Kollapur Jupally Krishna Rao TRS 10856
Nagarkurnool Marri Janardhan Reddy TRS 14450
Shadnagar Y.Anjaiah Yadav TRS 12801
Thandur Mahender Reddy TRS 16456
Munugode K.Prabhakar Reddy TRS 38055
Thungathuri Gadari Kishore TRS 3000
Devarakonda RAVINDRA KUMAR RAMAVATH CPI 52878
Dornakal D.S. REDYA NAIK Congress 49849
Gadwal Aruna D. K Congress 6208
Makthal Chittem Ram Mohan Reddy Congress ……….
Chevella Kale Yadaiah Congress 781
Parigi T.Rammohan Reddy Congress 6340
Mudhole Gaddigari Vittal Reddy Congress 14686
Huzurnagar of Nalgonda Uttamkumar Reddy Congress ……….
Kodhada Padmavathi Congress 12272
Miryalaguda Bhaskar Rao Congress 3000
Nalgonda Komatireddy Venkatareddy Congress 10470
Amberpet of Hyderabad Kishan Reddy BJP 61,600
Narayankhed from Medak Patlolla Kishta Reddy Congress ……….
Palakurthi of Warangal Errabelli Dayaker Rao TDP ……….
Narayanpet Rajender Reddy TDP 2149
Serilingampally of RR District Arekapudi Gandhi TDP ……….
Kodangal of Mahbubnagar Anumula Revanth Reddy TDP ……….
Sattupalli Sandra Venkataveeraiah TDP 3055
Ibrahimpatnam Manchireddy Kishanreddy TDP 7927
Maheshwaram Teegala Krishna Reddy TDP 8848
Kukatpally Madhavaram Krishnarao TDP 16531
Jubilee Hills Maganti Gopinath TDP 4000
Yellandu of Khammam Koram Kanakaiah Congress ……….
Jagtial Jeevan Reddy Thatiparthi Congress 9500
Nagarjuna Sagar of Nalgonda Janareddy Congress ……….
Khairatabad Ch.Ramachanra Reddy BJP 18000
Goshamahal of (HYD) T. Raja Singh BJP ……….
Nirmal Allolla Indra Karan Reddy BSP 8200
Sirpur Koneru Konappa BSP 8837
Bahadur Pura Mojam Khan MIM 94000
Chandrayana Gutta Akbaruddin Owaisi MIM 24981
Charminar Pasha Khadri MIM 36587
Karwan Mohiuddin MIM 5630
Nampally Hussain Meeraz MIM ……….
Yakuth Pura Ahmed Khan MIM 14374
Aswaraopeta T.Venkateswarlu YSRCP 655
Pinapaka P.Venkateshwarlu YSRCP 14048
Wyra B.Madan Lal YSRCP 2000